Next show in
 d  h  m

Created February 8, 2016

Source Photonics has announced the shipment of its 10,000th single mode 100G QSFP28 module. Source Photonics began production shipments of 10km QSFP28 LR4 and 2km QSFP28 LR4-Lite modules in Q1 2015 after a successful introduction and sampling program with several leading customer-partners throughout 2014.

 

Read more